Info Promo Suzuki Mobil Ertiga Terbaru

 
               
GROUP MODEL
SALES MODEL
HARGA ON THE ROAD
apv

CELERIO
Celerio-CVTRp 174,700,000,-
Celerio-MTRp 160,700,000,-
apv

APV
GE PSRp 178.000.000,-
GX 1.5 M/TRp 198,500,000,-
LUXURY 15" A/TRp 233,700,000,-
LUXURY 15" M/TRp 219,700,000,-
SGX 1.5 M/TRp 200,500,000,-
SGX 1.5 A/TRp 215,000,000,-
LUXURY 17" M/TRp 224,700,000,-
LUXURY 17" A/TRp 237,700,000,-
BLIND VAN 1.5Rp 147,750,000,-
GE 1.5 POWER STEERING M/TRp 178,000,000,-
GL 1.5 M/TRp 185,500,000,-
MEGA CARRY 1.5Rp 134,750,000,-
MEGA CARRY XTRA 1.5Rp 136,750,000,-
MEGA CARRY 1.5 AC + POWER STEERINGRp 141,250,000,-
BOX 1.5Rp 149,700,000,-
MEGA CARRY XTRA 1.5 AC + POWER STEERINGRp 143,750,000,-
pickup1.5
CARRY
CHASSIS 1.5Rp 104.500,000,-
REAL VAN GX 1.5Rp 153,100,000,-
FLAT DECK 1.5Rp 124,750,000,-
WIDE DECK 1.5Rp 125,750,000,-
wagonr
KARIMUN WAGON R
Karimun Wagon R AGS GSRp 139,000,000,-
Karimun Wagon R AGS GSRp. 139,000,000,-
Karimun Wagon R AGS GXRp137,000,000,-
Karimun Wagon R AGS GLRp 131,000,000,-
WAGON R GSRp 130,500,000,-
WAGON R GARp 109,000,000,-
WAGON R GLRp 122,500,000,-
WAGON R GS MANUALRp 130,500,000,-
ertiga
ERTIGA
New ERTIGA GL ATRp 219,000,000,-
New ERTIGA GL MTRp 206,500,000
New ERTIGA GA 1.4 M/TRp 190,000,000,-
New ERTIGA GX 1.4 M/TRp 218,00,000
New ERTIGA GX 1.4 A/TRp 230,500,000,-
ERTIGA DREZA ManualRp 223.900.000.-
ERTIGA DREZA OtomatisRp 236500,000,-
ERTIGA DREZA GS ManualRp 230,900,000,-
ERTIGA DREZA GS otomatisRp 243,500,000,-
all-new-swift
SWIFT
All New Swift GS ATRp 239,000,000,-
All New Swift GS MTRp 230,000,000,-
SPORT 1.6 A/TRp 351,000,000,-
GX 1.4 M/TRp 215,500,000,-
GX 1.4 A/TRp 224,500,000,-
SPORT 1.6 M/TRp 335,500,000,-
splash
NEW SPLASH
1.2 M/TRp 176,000,000,-
1.2 A/TRp 188,000,000,-
grand-vitara
New Grand Vitara 2.4
2.4 M/TRp 366,000,000,-
2.4 A/TRp 378,000,000,-
sales mobil suzuki lidya